Each Night capsule contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Action: Analgesic, Relief of... Headache, sore throat, fever, lethargy, body aches and pains Each Night capsule contains: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 6.1 mg, Action: Decongestant, Relief of... Nasal congestion ...